Los jarní části sezony 2015/16:

14. KOLO

  • (sobota, 26.03.2016, 15:00) Hukvaldy - Libhošť
  • (sobota, 26.03.2016, 15:00) Bordovice - Jeseník n.O.
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Kozlovice - Vlčovice/Mniší
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Starý Jičín - Mořkov
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Kateřinice - Kopřivnice
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Spálov - Odry
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Jistebník - Tichá

15. KOLO

  • (sobota, 02.04.2016, 15:30) Vlčovice/Mniší - Jistebník
  • (sobota, 02.04.2016, 15:30) Odry - Hukvaldy
  • (sobota, 02.04.2016, 15:30) Kopřivnice - Starý Jičín
  • (neděle, 03.04.2016, 15:30) Tichá - Bordovice
  • (neděle, 03.04.2016, 15:30) Jeseník n.O. - Spálov
  • (neděle, 03.04.2016, 15:30) Libhošť - Kateřinice
  • (neděle, 03.04.2016, 15:30) Mořkov - Kozlovice

16. KOLO

  • (sobota, 09.04.2016, 15:30) Hukvaldy - Jeseník n.O.
  • (sobota, 09.04.2016, 15:30) Bordovice - Jistebník
  • (neděle, 10.04.2016, 15:30) Mořkov - Vlčovice/Mniší
  • (neděle, 10.04.2016, 15:30) Kozlovice - Kopřivnice
  • (neděle, 10.04.2016, 15:30) Starý Jičín - Libhošť
  • (neděle, 10.04.2016, 15:30) Kateřinice - Odry
  • (neděle, 10.04.2016, 15:30) Spálov - Tichá

17. KOLO

  • (sobota, 16.04.2016, 16:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Bordovice
  • (sobota, 16.04.2016, 16:00) Odry - Starý Jičín
  • (sobota, 16.04.2016, 16:00) Kopřivnice - Mořkov
  • (neděle, 17.04.2016, 16:00) Jistebník - Spálov
  • (neděle, 17.04.2016, 16:00) Tichá - Hukvaldy
  • (neděle, 17.04.2016, 16:00) Jeseník n.O. - Kateřinice
  • (neděle, 17.04.2016, 16:00) Libhošť - Kozlovice

18. KOLO

  • (sobota, 23.04.2016, 16:00) Kopřivnice - Vlčovice/Mniší
  • (sobota, 23.04.2016, 16:00) Hukvaldy - Jistebník
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Mořkov - Libhošť
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Kozlovice - Odry
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Starý Jičín - Jeseník n.O.
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Kateřinice - Tichá
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Spálov - Bordovice

19. KOLO

  • (sobota, 30.04.2016, 16:30) Vlčovice/Mniší - Spálov
  • (sobota, 30.04.2016, 16:30) Bordovice - Hukvaldy
  • (sobota, 30.04.2016, 16:30) Odry - Mořkov
  • (neděle, 01.05.2016, 16:30) Jistebník - Kateřinice
  • (neděle, 01.05.2016, 16:30) Tichá - Starý Jičín
  • (neděle, 01.05.2016, 16:30) Jeseník n.O. - Kozlovice
  • (neděle, 01.05.2016, 16:30) Libhošť - Kopřivnice

20. KOLO

  • (sobota, 07.05.2016, 16:30) Kopřivnice - Odry
  • (sobota, 07.05.2016, 16:30) Hukvaldy - Spálov
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Libhošť - Vlčovice/Mniší
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Mořkov - Jeseník n.O.
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Kozlovice - Tichá
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Starý Jičín - Jistebník
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Kateřinice - Bordovice

21. KOLO

  • (sobota, 14.05.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Hukvaldy
  • (sobota, 14.05.2016, 17:00) Bordovice - Starý Jičín
  • (sobota, 14.05.2016, 17:00) Odry - Libhošť
  • (neděle, 15.05.2016, 17:00) Spálov - Kateřinice
  • (neděle, 15.05.2016, 17:00) Jistebník - Kozlovice
  • (neděle, 15.05.2016, 17:00) Tichá - Mořkov
  • (neděle, 15.05.2016, 17:00) Jeseník n.O. - Kopřivnice

22. KOLO

  • (sobota, 21.05.2016, 17:00) Odry - Vlčovice/Mniší
  • (sobota, 21.05.2016, 17:00) Kopřivnice - Tichá
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Libhošť - Jeseník n.O.
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Mořkov - Jistebník
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Kozlovice - Bordovice
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Starý Jičín - Spálov
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Kateřinice - Hukvaldy

23. KOLO

  • (sobota, 28.05.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Kateřinice
  • (sobota, 28.05.2016, 17:00) Hukvaldy - Starý Jičín
  • (sobota, 28.05.2016, 17:00) Bordovice - Mořkov
  • (neděle, 29.05.2016, 17:00) Spálov - Kozlovice
  • (neděle, 29.05.2016, 17:00) Jistebník - Kopřivnice
  • (neděle, 29.05.2016, 17:00) Tichá - Libhošť
  • (neděle, 29.05.2016, 17:00) Jeseník n.O. - Odry

24. KOLO

  • (sobota, 04.06.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Jeseník n.O.
  • (sobota, 04.06.2016, 17:00) Odry - Tichá
  • (sobota, 04.06.2016, 17:00) Kopřivnice - Bordovice
  • (neděle, 05.06.2016, 17:00) Libhošť - Jistebník
  • (neděle, 05.06.2016, 17:00) Mořkov - Spálov
  • (neděle, 05.06.2016, 17:00) Kozlovice - Hukvaldy
  • (neděle, 05.06.2016, 17:00) Starý Jičín - Kateřinice

25. KOLO

  • (sobota, 11.06.2016, 17:00) Hukvaldy - Mořkov
  • (sobota, 11.06.2016, 17:00) Bordovice - Libhošť
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Starý Jičín - Vlčovice/Mniší
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Kateřinice - Kozlovice
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Spálov - Kopřivnice
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Jistebník - Odry
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Tichá - Jeseník n.O.

26. KOLO

  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Tichá
  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Odry - Bordovice
  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Kopřivnice - Hukvaldy
  • (neděle, 19.06.2016, 17:00) Jeseník n.O. - Jistebník
  • (neděle, 19.06.2016, 17:00) Libhošť - Spálov
  • (neděle, 19.06.2016, 17:00) Mořkov - Kateřinice
  • (neděle, 19.06.2016, 17:00) Kozlovice - Starý Jičín