1. KOLO

  • (pá, 24.07.2015, 17:30) FC Viktoria Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha
  • (pá, 24.07.2015, 19:00) FC Vysočina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha
  • (so, 25.07.2015, 17:00) FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Baník Ostrava
  • (so, 25.07.2015, 17:00) 1.FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha
  • (so, 25.07.2015, 17:00) 1.FK Příbram - FK Jablonec
  • (so, 25.07.2015, 20:15) FK Teplice - SK Sigma Olomouc
  • (ne, 26.07.2015, 17:00) Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Fastav Zlín
  • (ne, 26.07.2015, 20:15) FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav

2. KOLO

  • (so, 01.08.2015, 15:00) AC Sparta Praha - FC Baník Ostrava
  • (so, 01.08.2015, 17:00) FC Fastav Zlín - FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • (so, 01.08.2015, 17:00) FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovácko
  • (so, 01.08.2015, 17:00) SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FK Příbram
  • (so, 01.08.2015, 20:15) FK Dukla Praha - FC Viktoria Plzeň
  • (ne, 02.08.2015, 17:00) FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • (ne, 02.08.2015, 17:00) SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
  • (ne, 02.08.2015, 18:00) FK Jablonec - Bohemians Praha 1905

(od 3. kola jsou data a časy pouze orientační)

3. KOLO (so, 08.08.2015, 17:00)

  • FC Viktoria Plzeň - 1.FC Slovácko
  • FC Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav
  • AC Sparta Praha - FC Fastav Zlín
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Slavia Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Jablonec
  • FC Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha
  • Bohemians Praha 1905 - SK Sigma Olomouc
  • 1.FK Příbram - FK Teplice

4. KOLO (so, 15.08.2015, 17:00)

  • SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
  • FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec
  • SK Slavia Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FC Fastav Zlín - FC Baník Ostrava
  • FK Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha
  • 1.FC Slovácko - 1.FK Příbram
  • FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzeň

5. KOLO (so, 22.08.2015, 17:00)

  • FC Viktoria Plzeň - SK Sigma Olomouc
  • AC Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec
  • FC Baník Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha
  • FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlín
  • Bohemians Praha 1905 - 1.FK Příbram
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava - 1.FC Slovácko
  • FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice

6. KOLO (so, 29.08.2015, 17:00)

  • SK Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav
  • FK Dukla Praha - FC Baník Ostrava
  • FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha
  • FC Fastav Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • 1.FC Slovácko - FC Slovan Liberec
  • FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha 1905
  • 1.FK Příbram - FC Viktoria Plzeň

7. KOLO (so, 19.09.2015, 17:00)

  • FC Fastav Zlín - SK Slavia Praha
  • FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice
  • FC Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec
  • AC Sparta Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1.FC Slovácko
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FK Příbram
  • Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Viktoria Plzeň

8. KOLO (so, 26.09.2015, 17:00)

  • SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín
  • FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav
  • SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
  • FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Slovan Liberec
  • 1.FK Příbram - FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • 1.FC Slovácko - Bohemians Praha 1905
  • FK Teplice - FC Baník Ostrava

9. KOLO (so, 03.10.2015, 17:00)

  • SK Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Fastav Zlín - FK Jablonec
  • FK Mladá Boleslav - 1.FK Příbram
  • FC Baník Ostrava - SK Sigma Olomouc
  • AC Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovácko
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Viktoria Plzeň
  • FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians Praha 1905

10. KOLO (so, 17.10.2015, 17:00)

  • SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec
  • FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav
  • FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha
  • Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Fastav Zlín
  • 1.FK Příbram - AC Sparta Praha
  • 1.FC Slovácko - FC Baník Ostrava
  • FK Teplice - FC Vysočina Jihlava

11. KOLO (so, 24.10.2015, 17:00)

  • FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha
  • SK Slavia Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc
  • FC Fastav Zlín - FK Teplice
  • FK Mladá Boleslav - 1.FC Slovácko
  • FC Baník Ostrava - 1.FK Příbram
  • AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Viktoria Plzeň
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Slovan Liberec

12. KOLO (so, 31.10.2015, 17:00)

  • SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav
  • FK Dukla Praha - FC Fastav Zlín
  • FC Slovan Liberec - FC Baník Ostrava
  • Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FC Viktoria Plzeň - AC Sparta Praha
  • 1.FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • 1.FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec
  • FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha

13. KOLO (so, 07.11.2015, 17:00)

  • FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  • FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Slovan Liberec
  • SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzeň
  • FK Dukla Praha - 1.FK Příbram
  • FC Fastav Zlín - 1.FC Slovácko
  • AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice

14. KOLO (so, 21.11.2015, 17:00)

  • SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Praha
  • FK Teplice - FK Jablonec
  • 1.FC Slovácko - SK Slavia Praha
  • 1.FK Příbram - FC Fastav Zlín
  • FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav
  • Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno

15. KOLO (so, 28.11.2015, 17:00)

  • SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovácko
  • FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice
  • FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzeň
  • SK Slavia Praha - 1.FK Příbram
  • FC Fastav Zlín - FC Slovan Liberec
  • FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians Praha 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava - FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • AC Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno

16. KOLO (so, 05.12.2015, 17:00)

  • 1.FK Příbram - SK Sigma Olomouc
  • FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha
  • Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Jablonec
  • FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Fastav Zlín
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav
  • FC Baník Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha
  • 1.FC Slovácko - FK Teplice